SCORES FOR 2017 PSE ARCHERY MIDWEST OPEN PRO/AM
       
Changes Saved!
RANK ARCHER MIDWEST 360 MIDWEST 330 TOTAL HS's T.B.2's
1
Bob Anderson
ROCKTON, IL
$$SR-M-FS
0
6's
0
0
11's
0
0 Pts 0 0
2
Valerie Aten
MANTON, MI
$$F-FS
0
6's
0
0
11's
0
0 Pts 0 0
3
Jillian Ballengee
PARKERSBURG , WV
$$F-FS
0
6's
0
0
11's
0
0 Pts 0 0
4
Dusti Batsch
DIXON, IL
$$F-FS
0
6's
0
0
11's
0
0 Pts 0 0
5
Emily Bee
HOWELL, MI
$$F-FS
0
6's
0
0
11's
0
0 Pts 0 0
6
Brandon Bennett
QUINCY, IL
$$M-FS
0
6's
0
0
11's
0
0 Pts 0 0
7
Chris Berry
SARCOXIE, MO
$$SR-M-FS
0
6's
0
0
11's
0
0 Pts 0 0
8
Jason Birchmieer
CORUNNA , MI
$$M-FS
0
6's
0
0
11's
0
0 Pts 0 0
9
Richard Bowen
ROGERS, AR
$$M-FS
0
6's
0
0
11's
0
0 Pts 0 0
10
Ross Bretsch
EARLHAM, IA
$$M-FS
0
6's
0
0
11's
0
0 Pts 0 0
11
Jeff Button
COTTAGE GROVE, WI
$$SR-M-FS
0
6's
0
0
11's
0
0 Pts 0 0
12
Richard Callaway
WEYAUWEGA, WI
$$SR-M-FS
0
6's
0
0
11's
0
0 Pts 0 0
13
Brian Clarson
RICHLAND CENTER, WI
$$SR-M-FS
0
6's
0
0
11's
0
0 Pts 0 0
14
John Clifton
CONWAY, AR
$$SR-M-FS
0
6's
0
0
11's
0
0 Pts 0 0
15
Steven Collins
ST. LOUIS, MO
$$M-FS
0
6's
0
0
11's
0
0 Pts 0 0
16
Damian Considine
DIXON, IL
$$SR-M-FS
0
6's
0
0
11's
0
0 Pts 0 0
17
Rocky Cummins
FLUSHING , MI
$$M-FS
0
6's
0
0
11's
0
0 Pts 0 0
18
Bridger Deaton
OTLEY, IA
$$M-FS
0
6's
0
0
11's
0
0 Pts 0 0
19
Jason Dickey
URBANA, MO
$$M-FS
0
6's
0
0
11's
0
0 Pts 0 0
20
Kyle Dowe
PORT WASHINGTON , WI
$$M-FS
0
6's
0
0
11's
0
0 Pts 0 0
21
Lee Gibbs
FORT ATKINSON, WI
$$M-FS
0
6's
0
0
11's
0
0 Pts 0 0
22
Adam Gibson
GALVESTON , IN
$$M-FS
0
6's
0
0
11's
0
0 Pts 0 0
23
Jeff Gotz
ISANTI , MN
$$M-FS
0
6's
0
0
11's
0
0 Pts 0 0
24
Tim Grapentien
CANTON, MI
$$SR-M-FS
0
6's
0
0
11's
0
0 Pts 0 0
25
Connie Griffin
ATKINS, AR
$$F-FS
0
6's
0
0
11's
0
0 Pts 0 0
26
Marc Gruber
STEVENS POINT, WI
$$M-FS
0
6's
0
0
11's
0
0 Pts 0 0
27
Kurt Halder
CERESCO, MI
$$SR-M-FS
0
6's
0
0
11's
0
0 Pts 0 0
28
Colton Hamilton
EPHRAIM, UT
$$M-FS
0
6's
0
0
11's
0
0 Pts 0 0
29
Stephan Hansen
NYKOEBING F
$$M-FS
0
6's
0
0
11's
0
0 Pts 0 0
30
Stan Harmon
ROCK PORT, MO
$$M-FS
0
6's
0
0
11's
0
0 Pts 0 0
31
Christine Harrelson
CHAPEL HILL, NC
$$F-FS
0
6's
0
0
11's
0
0 Pts 0 0
32
Michael Heitz
NEW SALEM, IL
$$M-FS
0
6's
0
0
11's
0
0 Pts 0 0
33
Vernon Hess
BURLINGTON, KS
$$SR-M-FS
0
6's
0
0
11's
0
0 Pts 0 0
34
Lewis Holmes iii
FRIENDSHIP , WI
$$M-FS
0
6's
0
0
11's
0
0 Pts 0 0
35
Ed Horn
CEDAR RAPIDS, IA
$$SR-M-FS
0
6's
0
0
11's
0
0 Pts 0 0
36
Mike Jablonski
KAWKAWLIN, MI
$$SR-M-FS
0
6's
0
0
11's
0
0 Pts 0 0
37
Brian Jackson
LEES SUMMIT, MO
$$SR-M-FS
0
6's
0
0
11's
0
0 Pts 0 0
38
Dan Jasa
DUBLIN, OH
$$M-FS
0
6's
0
0
11's
0
0 Pts 0 0
39
Colin Jones
BELOIT, WI
$$M-FS
0
6's
0
0
11's
0
0 Pts 0 0
40
Joe Kapp
SOUTH BEND,, IN
$$SR-M-FS
0
6's
0
0
11's
0
0 Pts 0 0
41
Wes Kinder
LICKING, MO
$$M-FS
0
6's
0
0
11's
0
0 Pts 0 0
42
Ethan King
LONDON , KY
$$M-FS
0
6's
0
0
11's
0
0 Pts 0 0
43
Trent Kleeberger
BYRON, MN
$$M-FS
0
6's
0
0
11's
0
0 Pts 0 0
44
Kevin Koch
CHILLICOTHE, IL
$$M-FS
0
6's
0
0
11's
0
0 Pts 0 0
45
Sarah Lance
WISCONSIN RAPIDS, WI
$$F-FS
0
6's
0
0
11's
0
0 Pts 0 0
46
Wes Lawson
JACKSONVILLE , IL
$$M-FS
0
6's
0
0
11's
0
0 Pts 0 0
47
Andrew Lee
DANVILLE, IN
$$M-FS
0
6's
0
0
11's
0
0 Pts 0 0
48
Ryan Locke
DUNDEE, MI
$$M-FS
0
6's
0
0
11's
0
0 Pts 0 0
49
James Lutz
STOUGHTON, WI
$$M-FS
0
6's
0
0
11's
0
0 Pts 0 0
50
Wade Mcclanahan
COLOME, SD
$$M-FS
0
6's
0
0
11's
0
0 Pts 0 0
51
Spencer Mccutchan
QUINCY, IL
$$M-FS
0
6's
0
0
11's
0
0 Pts 0 0
52
Josh Miller
SHEBOYGAN FALLS, WI
$$M-FS
0
6's
0
0
11's
0
0 Pts 0 0
53
Nick Moore
WISCONSIN RAPIDS, WI
$$M-FS
0
6's
0
0
11's
0
0 Pts 0 0
54
Austin Moorman
CENTERVILLE, IA
$$M-FS
0
6's
0
0
11's
0
0 Pts 0 0
55
Tate Morgan
BILLINGS, MT
$$M-FS
0
6's
0
0
11's
0
0 Pts 0 0
56
Isaac Nellessen
SPRING VALLEY, WI
$$M-FS
0
6's
0
0
11's
0
0 Pts 0 0
57
Paul Penrod
MOBERLY, MO
$$SR-M-FS
0
6's
0
0
11's
0
0 Pts 0 0
58
Brent Platt
CRANBERRY TWP, PA
$$M-FS
0
6's
0
0
11's
0
0 Pts 0 0
59
Lance Poppy
RIPON, WI
$$M-FS
0
6's
0
0
11's
0
0 Pts 0 0
60
Duane Price
GREENFIELD, WI
$$SR-M-FS
0
6's
0
0
11's
0
0 Pts 0 0
61
David Rose
ROCKHOLDS, KY
$$M-FS
0
6's
0
0
11's
0
0 Pts 0 0
62
Grant Schleusner
ROBERTS, WI
$$M-FS
0
6's
0
0
11's
0
0 Pts 0 0
63
Christopher Schnur
OXFORD, MI
$$M-FS
0
6's
0
0
11's
0
0 Pts 0 0
64
Ashley Schnur
OXFORD, MI
$$F-FS
0
6's
0
0
11's
0
0 Pts 0 0
65
Joby Shaw
SHOALS, IN
$$M-FS
0
6's
0
0
11's
0
0 Pts 0 0
66
Brandon Shehan
ATMORE, AL
$$M-FS
0
6's
0
0
11's
0
0 Pts 0 0
67
Trevor Silverson
WHITMORE LAKE, MI
$$M-FS
0
6's
0
0
11's
0
0 Pts 0 0
68
Caleb Sorrells
MARTINSVILLE, IN
$$M-FS
0
6's
0
0
11's
0
0 Pts 0 0
69
Scott Starnes
CRAWFORDSVILLE , IN
$$SR-M-FS
0
6's
0
0
11's
0
0 Pts 0 0
70
Dee Starnes
CRAWFORDSVILLE , IN
$$SR-F-FS
0
6's
0
0
11's
0
0 Pts 0 0
71
Tyler Sweat
BOWLING GREEN , KY
$$M-FS
0
6's
0
0
11's
0
0 Pts 0 0
72
Paul Tedford
GREAT FALLS , MT
$$M-FS
0
6's
0
0
11's
0
0 Pts 0 0
73
Breanna Theodore
HIBBING , MN
$$F-FS
0
6's
0
0
11's
0
0 Pts 0 0
74
Nshan Thompson
SAINT JOSEPH, MO
$$M-FS
0
6's
0
0
11's
0
0 Pts 0 0
75
Valerie Tracey
IRWIN, OH
$$F-FS
0
6's
0
0
11's
0
0 Pts 0 0
76
Keith Trail
FRANKLIN, WV
$$SR-M-FS
0
6's
0
0
11's
0
0 Pts 0 0
77
Don Ward
STOUGHTON, WI
$$SR-M-FS
0
6's
0
0
11's
0
0 Pts 0 0
78
Jackie White
MOBERLY , MO
$$SR-M-FS
0
6's
0
0
11's
0
0 Pts 0 0
79
Rod White
MOUNT PLEASANT, IA
$$M-FS
0
6's
0
0
11's
0
0 Pts 0 0
80
Alex Wifler
CRETE, IL
$$M-FS
0
6's
0
0
11's
0
0 Pts 0 0
81
Chase Wilson
LAGRANGE, MO
$$M-FS
0
6's
0
0
11's
0
0 Pts 0 0
82
Robert Wolfram
EAST PEORIA, IL
$$SR-M-FS
0
6's
0
0
11's
0
0 Pts 0 0
83
Sam Wolthuis
MTN GROVE, MO
$$M-FS
0
6's
0
0
11's
0
0 Pts 0 0
84
Spencer Workman
CLOVERDALE , IN
$$M-FS
0
6's
0
0
11's
0
0 Pts 0 0
85
Matthew Young
MERCER, PA
$$M-FS
0
6's
0
0
11's
0
0 Pts 0 0